Gillman
Phoebe  b. Apr 1819
Gillmore
Sarah A.  b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 1 Sep 1898
Gillon
Frank Edward  b. 27 Jun 1870
John Russell  b. Jul 1841, d. 31 Mar 1872
Josephine Danforth  b. 27 Jul 1868
Gillotte
Gillson
Cleo Evra  b. 18 Jul 1899
Howard Elmer  b. 3 Jun 1895
Ralph Harry  b. 10 Nov 1903
Ray Houghton  b. 6 Dec 1896
Gillum
Bonnie J.  b. 2 Feb 1943, d. 4 Oct 2011
Gilman
Alice  b. 26 Aug 1878, d. 10 May 1890
Arthr Scott  b. 25 Oct 1879, d. 13 Feb 1934
Arthur  b. 2 Mar 1911
Arthur Jr.  b. 16 Mar 1935
Bridget  b. c 1582
Dorothea  b. 30 May 1877
Elizabeth Allen  b. 17 Oct 1939
Herbert C.  b. c 1889
Herbert Lyman  b. 13 Feb 1920, d. 11 Jun 1948
John Glover  b. 6 Nov 1940
Louise Clara  b. 8 Mar 1893, d. 29 Jul 1960
Margaret  b. 19 Aug 1903
Molly  d. 27 Oct 1850
Myles Standish  b. 3 May 1873, d. 17 Jan 1943
Rhoda  b. 8 Dec 1907
Richard Warren  b. 4 Oct 1942
Robert  b. c 1896
Rose Rysse  b. 23 Aug 1863, d. 4 Mar 1936
Sarah Cushing  b. 27 Jun 1938
Gilmore
Eddie  b. c 1912
Esther V.  b. 15 Nov 1900, d. 3 Sep 1925
Henry  b. c 1910
Maxine Frances  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. 24 May 1949
Gilmorn
Alban  b. c 1888
Barbara H.  b. c 1920
Elizabeth W.  b. c 1927
Gilroy
Gilson
Clarissa Ann  b. 1837, d. 1911
Harriet Ann  b. Aug 1810, d. 14 Jul 1849
John  d. b 1847
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1840, d. 1915
Gilstrap
Giltner
Gilton
Gingras
Gingrich
Ashley Paige  b. 2 Jul 1983
Blake Robert  b. 15 Oct 1973
Brad Allen  b. 10 Dec 1971
Chad Darrell  b. 3 Feb 1971, d. 1 Feb 1973
Darrel Lynn  b. 23 Dec 1950
Garrett Nathan  b. 7 Jun 1973
Heather Lynn  b. 16 Aug 1983
Kimberly Sue  b. 5 May 1981
Larry Robert  b. 18 Sep 1949
Melissa Renee  b. 22 Mar 1978
Michael Wayne  b. 14 Feb 1969
Randall Charles  b. 29 Oct 1952
Robert Allen  b. 28 Sep 1972
Robert Charles  b. 20 Nov 1925
Roger Allen  b. 4 Aug 1947
Tania Marie  b. 27 Jun 1971
Ginocchio
Augusta  b. 23 Sep 1885, d. 21 Sep 1978
Ginter
Carolyn Jean  b. 17 Jun 1931
Cynthia Jane  b. 27 Jan 1939
Robert Jon  b. 25 Sep 1944
William Gale  b. 28 Jan 1939
Girard
Michael J.  b. c 1950
Girardi
Girardin
Jeanine Valeda  b. 10 Apr 1930, d. 7 Dec 2016
Gird
Josephine Wheeler  b. 26 Nov 1864
Girdley
(?)  b. c 1866, d. c 1866
Betty Frances  b. 14 Feb 1874, d. 22 Oct 1950
Sarah Margaret  b. 25 Apr 1871, d. c 1875
William H.  b. 12 Dec 1867
Girlington
Giroux
Megan Lee  b. 27 Oct 1984
Girst
Sharon Kay  b. c 1939
Gish
Denise  b. c 1964
Gittens
James  b. Feb 1859
Gittins
Carl R.  b. c 1901
James  b. Feb 1859
John  b. c 1908
Lester G.  b. c 1907
Mary Mariah  b. 27 Oct 1852, d. 21 Nov 1869
R-Nando  b. c 1903
Giuffree
Giuliano
Given
Helen I.  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 5 Oct 2007
Martha Osceola  b. 16 Mar 1879, d. 25 Sep 1966
Givens
Carolyn L.  b. c 1952
Glace
George A.  b. 1865, d. 1939
Gladding
Benjamin Matthew  b. 24 Sep 1993
Emily Elizabeth  b. 2 Dec 1991
Jessica Anne  b. 21 Mar 1984
Kurt Robert  b. 7 Mar 1961
Mara Jane  b. 9 Mar 1986
Mark Marshall  b. 28 Nov 1959
Marshall Andrew  b. 28 May 1984
Matthew John  b. 29 Sep 1963, d. 30 Jan 1966
Robert Erwin  b. 19 Nov 1938
Stacey Lee  b. 19 May 1969
Summer Marie  b. 11 Apr 1986
Gladu
Yvonne Eva  b. 1 Dec 1901, d. 2 Jan 1984
Gladue
Gladville
Violet Mary  b. 21 Oct 1909, d. 1969
Glann
Alice  b. Apr 1853
Glaser
Delores A.  b. c 1928
Erma Isabel  b. 1921
Glasgall
Phyllis Goldie  b. 7 Sep 1949
Glasgow
Nell  b. 21 Apr 1905, d. 5 Mar 1994
Glass
Glaster
Bernard Leroy  b. 1 Jul 1913
Glatfelter
Glave
Cody Jean  b. c 1974
Timothy Harold  b. c 1946
Glaze
Glazebrook
Glazer
Aaron  b. 4 Aug 1756, d. 5 May 1833
Gleason
Alice Dodd  b. 9 May 1896
Alice Joanna  b. 6 Jul 1873
Anna Cleora  b. 26 Aug 1870, d. 25 Nov 1907
Annis White  b. 14 Jan 1831, d. 24 Oct 1895
Charles Holloway  b. 17 May 1892
Charles James  b. 1 Jan 1866
Clifton Ayer  b. 13 May 1868
Diadama  b. 8 Jul 1774, d. 16 May 1837
Dorothy Helen  b. 3 Oct 1922
Eli  b. 15 Jul 1824, d. 1 Nov 1846
Ellen Douglas  b. 15 Apr 1879, d. 15 Nov 1892
Emily Goodrich  b. 18 Sep 1828, d. 2 Mar 1862
Ethel  b. Oct 1875
Frank Ayer  b. 19 Feb 1893
Hattie Fletcher  b. 21 Feb 1873, d. 30 Mar 1958
Herbert Frank  b. 23 Aug 1926
James Houghton  b. 10 Nov 1826, d. 9 Jun 1901
James R.  b. 1823, d. 1890
Gleason (cont.)
Jasper  b. 24 Aug 1835, d. 7 Aug 1902
Lawrence Houghton  b. 13 Jun 1899
Lois Houghton  b. 20 Feb 1820, d. 1 Mar 1894
Lois Houghton  b. 22 Jul 1868, d. 22 Sep 1869
Mary  b. 1 Aug 1766
Mary  b. 4 Jan 1822, d. 1 Oct 1824
Mary Elizabeth Stickney  b. 1817, d. 1903
Marylin Maxine  b. 12 Feb 1921
Nancy Maria  b. 20 Feb 1838, d. 17 Apr 1906
Polly Catherine  b. 13 Dec 1864, d. 5 Jun 1933
Ruth Shirley  b. 1907, d. 12 Jan 1983
Salem  b. 1 Aug 1789, d. 9 Sep 1865
Salem Jr.  b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 20 Feb 1830
Salome  b. 31 Jul 1818, d. 2 Oct 1873
William  b. 16 Mar 1815
Gleave
Gledhill
Tracy Lee  b. 29 Dec 1961
Gleed
Glen
Frances Aldrich  b. 5 Oct 1890
Glenn
Nora Lee  b. 27 Aug 1944
Glines
Lucie I.  d. 16 Sep 1914
Glissendorf
Melvin  b. 3 Sep 1918, d. 29 Jun 1970
Glock
Mayne Frederick  b. c 1893
Glodowski
Gloriant
Glover
Abijah  b. 7 Mar 1759
Edward  b. 19 Oct 1757
Frances Manon  b. 12 Oct 1884, d. 17 Oct 1954
George A.  b. 1882
John  b. 29 Jan 1726, d. 17 Oct 1759
John  b. 31 May 1753
Lemuel  b. 22 Oct 1754
Margaret Elizabeth  b. 7 Aug 1910, d. 27 Feb 1987
Maybon Etta  b. 18 Oct 1896, d. 7 Jul 1989
Glynch
Frank Ellery  b. 1889, d. 1915
Harriet B.  b. 1893, d. 1971
Joseph E.  b. 30 Sep 1848, d. 10 Mar 1927
Lela Wileen  b. 10 Jan 1885, d. 8 Sep 1963
Mildred J.  b. 1898, d. 1988
Glynn
Harry B.  b. 11 May 1872
Warren Anthony  b. 9 Jun 1950, d. 5 Jan 1982
Goad
Goble
Aaron  b. b 1777
Abigail  b. 18 Jan 1728/29
Abner  b. b 1777
Alice  b. 25 Dec 1715
Amos  b. 19 Jul 1768, d. 11 Mar 1825
Amy Ida  b. 25 Sep 1886, d. 3 Jul 1971
Anna  b. b 1762
Benjamin  b. 1745, d. 1824
Calvin  b. b 1777
Child  b. 10 Oct 1731, d. 12 Nov 1731
Conklin  b. b 1831
Daniel  b. 19 Jul 1698, d. 1750
Daniel  b. c 1720, d. a 1773
Daniel Jr  b. 21 May 1669, d. b 1733
Elizabeth  b. b 1831
Elizabeth Roy  b. 1805, d. 1881
Enoch  b. b 1777
Goble (cont.)
Ephraim  b. 7 Mar 1709/10
Ephraim  b. 20 Apr 1739, d. b 1800
Ephraim  b. 1818, d. 3 Jul 1884
George  b. 26 May 1750, d. 22 Aug 1831
George  b. 1790, d. 1829
George Wisner  b. b 1831
Gershom  b. 29 Mar 1733, d. c 1808
Hannah  b. 1 Apr 1727
Henry  b. b 1831
Jacob  b. 22 Jan 1746/47
Jemima  b. Jun 1712
John  b. c 1764
John  b. b 1831
Jonas  b. 27 Mar 1707, d. 20 Jun 1791
Jonas  b. 4 Apr 1745, d. c 1 May 1782
Jonathan  b. 31 Jul 1741
Goble (cont.)
Julean  b. b 1831
Luther  b. b 1777
Martha  b. 1738
Martha  b. b 1777
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1734
Matthias  b. 5 Jun 1736, d. b 19 Aug 1818
Nathan  b. c 1766
Peter Roy  b. 1785, d. 1877
Phebe  b. 12 May 1743
Phoebe  b. b 1831
Rachel  b. 25 Nov 1751
Robert (Judge)  b. 12 Jul 1700, d. 29 Mar 1783
Goble (cont.)
Ruth  b. 31 Aug 1748
Salome  b. 13 Apr 1730
Samuel  b. b 1831
Sarah  b. b 1777
Sarah  b. b 1831
Selam  b. b 1831
Silas  b. b 1777
Simeon  b. 11 Mar 1725/26, d. 8 Aug 1777
Susannah  b. 2 May 1811, d. 17 Sep 1891
Theodocia  b. b 1762
Thomas  b. b 1831
William  b. b 1831
William Wesley  b. 11 Sep 1849, d. 3 Sep 1936
Godd
Robert B.  b. c 1926
Goddard
Jacob  b. c 3 May 1791, d. 17 Jun 1870
Josephine Camille  b. 14 Mar 1892
Mary  b. 2 Jan 1727, d. bt 1765 - 1770
Nila Louise  b. 1933
Godell
Howard  b. c 1903
Godfrey
Charles B.  b. 1845
Helen M.  b. 27 Oct 1893
Mantana A.  b. 17 Jun 1895
Michael Daniel  b. 25 May 1988
Winifred H.  b. 1 Oct 1890
Godkins
May  b. c 1894
Mildred  b. c 1892
Godwin
Sarah  b. 10 Jan 1801
Goe
Norval Douglass  b. 1849
Goelet
Goergen
Goeser
Mark Nicholas  b. 5 Jan 2000
Goetjen
Goff
Colton James  b. 15 Jan 2004
Columbia  b. Sep 1850
Ella Frances  b. 17 Oct 1855, d. 9 Aug 1941
Sheea Leea  b. 14 Dec 2000
Gofrank
Kellie  b. Feb
Gogert
Bernice A.  b. c 1918
Goike
Goineau
Elizabeth Jean  b. 8 Apr 1940
Francis Robert  b. 12 May 1937, d. 2 Dec 1992
Joseph Henry  b. 28 Jul 1912, d. 19 Oct 1988
Mildred  b. 2 Dec 1942
Gokey
Linda S.  b. c 1948
Gold
Alexander Maxwell  b. 7 Jul 1988
Isaac Jeffrey  b. 3 Nov 1993
Michael Zachary  b. 10 Jun 1991
Robert Carlyle  b. 3 Jun 1955
Goldade
Margaret  b. 1 Nov 1933
Golden
Aaron Houghton  b. 1807
Abraham  b. 14 Oct 1780, d. 1866
Achsah  b. 1828
Catherine  b. 1828
Charles Pikkle  b. 12 Dec 1831, d. 1905
Charlotte A.  b. 1818
Elizabeth  b. 1811
Eunice Ure  b. Jul 1859
Eveline B.  b. 20 May 1808, d. 10 Nov 1847
Jeanette  b. 1821
Phebe  b. 10 Nov 1754, d. 10 Dec 1812
Robert A.  b. 1894
Ure  b. 1812
William  b. 1814