Stright
Bernice A.  b. c 1935
String
Amelia Bertha  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. 16 Mar 1988
Stringee
Annie  b. Sep 1864
Stringer
Stripeick
Stroh
Dorothy  b. c 1928
Frederick W.  b. c 1881
Frederick W. Jr  b. c 1907
Germaine I.  b. c 1926
Strollo
Strom
Elizabeth Marie  b. 20 May 1940, d. 6 Apr 1979
Strombeta
Strombohm
Charles Alexander L. (Rev.)  b. 20 Apr 1874, d. 5 Mar 1928
Stromsness
John Edward  b. c 1933
Strong
Abbie A.  b. Nov 1860
Amasa Lyman  b. 20 Jan 1898, d. 9 Oct 1950
Annie  b. c 1869
Carolyn  b. 10 Nov 1874, d. 10 Jul 1950
Delbert  b. 29 Sep 1894
Delda  b. 29 Sep 1894
Elma Mae  b. 23 May 1910, d. 24 Oct 1990
Esther Ann  b. c 1838, d. 20 Nov 1897
George Frederick  b. 22 Apr 1866
Harriet  b. bt 1800 - 1809, d. 21 Jun 1842
James H.  b. c 1865
James Jacob  b. 13 Feb 1859, d. 17 Jun 1911
James William  b. 1 Jul 1888, d. 16 Feb 1962
John H.  b. Aug 1890, d. Mar 1956
John Stoughton  b. 19 Jul 1771
La Vern  b. 27 Mar 1902, d. 27 Dec 1964
Leonard  b. 15 Mar 1906, d. 15 Jan 1950
Strong (cont.)
Lucinda  b. 9 Feb 1900, d. 20 Mar 1900
Lucy M.  b. Oct 1844, d. 1931
Mary H.  b. c 1867
Mary M.  b. c 1942
Opal W.  b. c 1896
Roxena  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 25 Sep 1925
Sarah Elvira  b. 16 Apr 1891, d. 24 Sep 1951
Sarah Elvira  b. 16 Apr 1892, d. 24 Sep 1951
Sorilda  b. 25 Feb 1885
Stroud
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1832, d. 18 May 1850
Stroup
Ella R.  b. Jun 1858, d. 7 Jul 1928
Grace Gertrude  b. 27 Feb 1878, d. 1 Jan 1959
Sue  b. 5 Feb 1915, d. 10 Aug 2012
Strout
Edwin Morse  b. 11 Apr 1909
Struble
Strum
Holly Maxine  b. c 1956
Struzinski
Stryker
Alice Irena  b. 11 Sep 1874, d. 29 Nov 1959
Alva Burton  b. 25 Aug 1868, d. 12 Jan 1943
Arthur Waldo  b. 23 Sep 1887
George  b. 3 Feb 1845
George Adelbert  b. 29 Jun 1870
Glena May  b. 4 Apr 1881
James Peter  b. 24 May 1852, d. 18 Apr 1932
Roy Emerson  b. 11 May 1893
Willard Earl  b. 1 Mar 1909
William Walton  b. 28 May 1884
Stuart
E. Wallis  b. 6 Oct 1857
Ebenezer Mirick  b. 24 Jun 1820, d. 23 Dec 1889
Elizabeth Lee  b. bt 1903 - 1907
Emma G.  b. 24 Feb 1849
Hattie Betsey  b. 7 Jan 1855, d. 28 Jul 1922
Hattie C.  b. 9 Jun 1888
J. Hamilton  b. c 1872
Jeffrey S.  b. c 1945
Wallis  b. 10 Jun 1894
Wentworth  d. 9 Aug 1900
Stubbert
Sharon Lee  b. 1947
Stubblefield
Letha May  b. 8 Aug 1889, d. 12 Feb 1944
Stubbs
Alfred  b. b 1931
Alfred E. (Rev. Dr.) D. D.  b. 13 May 1815, d. 12 Dec 1882
Alfred Houghton (Rev.)  b. 22 Aug 1841, d. 2 Aug 1924
Alfred Roland  b. 12 Aug 1872
Amelia Jane  b. 28 Jan 1843, d. 7 Jun 1913
Ann  b. 17 Jul 1808, d. Jan 1905
Carl De Runter  b. 7 May 1875, d. 12 Aug 1876
Claude Jason  b. 5 Jan 1894, d. 11 Jun 1955
Emilia Lillian  b. 12 Aug 1872, d. 18 Jul 1873
Eugenie Emilia Houghton  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 23 Feb 1960
Francis Horatio (Rev.)  b. 29 Dec 1847, d. 29 Mar 1906
Francis Osborne  b. 7 Nov 1873, d. 7 Nov 1873
Frederick Roland  b. 10 Apr 1845, d. 31 Jul 1850
George Edward  b. 3 Apr 1857, d. 26 Dec 1937
Herbert Russell  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 8 Oct 1931
Mary Houghton  b. 19 Jun 1852, d. 27 Jul 1854
Mary Sawyer  b. 24 Jul 1876
Roland Henshall  b. 30 Apr 1855, d. 17 Nov 1931
Thomas Houghton Doane  b. 19 Feb 1870
Stuber
Anna Marie Luella  b. 20 Mar 1916, d. 11 Dec 2000
Stubley
Glenn  b. 11 Oct 1883
Stuckenberg
Stucker
Andrew James  b. 19 Mar 1989
David Ashley  b. 13 Jan 1959
Melissa Marie  b. 19 May 1987
Nancy Karla  b. 6 Jan 1965
Tamara Lynn  b. Aug 1961
Stuckey
Stucki
Carolyn  b. 6 Feb 1958
Stuckland
Salome  b. 18 Oct 1802, d. 13 May 1883
Studley
Adelaide Jane  b. 8 Jun 1895, d. 30 Jul 1978
Stuedele
Stull
Anita Joyce  b. 1946
Edward  d. 1980
Evelyn Olive  b. 15 Apr 1879
Evelyn Roberta  b. 19 Jul 1904
George Ross  b. 29 Feb 1908, d. 24 Feb 1911
Julia Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1902
Larry Leroy  b. 1944
Penny Lee  b. 1943
Ralph Russell  b. 1916
Randy Duane  b. 1952
Robert George  b. 14 Oct 1876
Terry Russell  b. 1942
Stultz
Alberta  b. c 1925
Charles Edgar  b. 1885
Charles L.  b. c 1919
Edna  b. c 1920
Henry  b. c 1922
Stump
Stumpf
Dianna Joyce  b. c 1951, d. 22 Oct 2001
Sturdiva
Sturges
Jack  b. 20 Mar 1910
Russell Groesbeck  b. 10 Apr 1899
Sturgis
Elisa W.  b. 1828
Sturtevant
Charles R.  b. 12 Nov 1867
Chester N.  b. 4 May 1866
Marion  b. 28 Jun 1895
Mary E.  b. c 1902
Maud  b. 29 Aug 1870, d. 27 Nov 1891
Maybelle  b. 26 Apr 1860
Stury
Anton (Rev.)  b. 1894, d. 1992
Suarez
Norman Victor  b. 1 Sep 1919
Peter  b. 25 Apr 1883
Subbit
Suber
Such
Suddeth
David Houghton  b. 3 Jan 1929, d. 25 Jan 1992
Stephen Brian  b. 31 Oct 1960
Vernon Troy (Rev.)  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. 20 Aug 1969
Sudley
Gordon  b. 1893
Sudweeks
Lois  b. 13 May 1961
Sugden
Emily  b. 8 Jan 1854, d. 3 Apr 1925
Suggs
Suits
Laney  b. c 1809, d. 1886
Sullivan
Ann Caldwell  b. 10 Nov 1934, d. 9 Aug 2003
Gary  b. 20 Aug 1949
Jane  b. Jan 1863, d. 19 Nov 1948
John Dwight  b. 23 Oct 1893, d. Jun 1967
John R.  b. c 1918
Lindsay Nicole  b. 3 Sep 1976
Noel  b. 26 Dec 1956
Patricia Ann  b. c 1947
Ryan Patrick  b. 21 Aug 1981
Sarah S.  b. 11 Dec 1830, d. 24 Feb 1920
Stacy Michele  b. 7 Dec 1973
Sullivan (cont.)
Sullivan?
Sult
Melinda Kay  b. 17 Feb 1959
Nancy Jane  b. 15 Aug 1944
Summer
Wilfred  b. 8 Nov 1900
William  b. 1 Jan 1877
Summerhill
Summerill
Priscilla W.  b. Feb 1822, d. 8 Nov 1910
Summers
Grace  b. Sep 1886
Judith Marie  b. 14 Mar 1939
Sumner
Allithiea Derby  b. 18 Feb 1783
Amos  b. 3 May 1788
Arthur  b. 12 Jun 1786
Arthur  b. 3 Nov 1809
Avis  b. 12 Jan 1793
Benjamin  b. 31 May 1751
Betsey  b. 17 Jan 1780, d. 6 Nov 1781
Betsey  b. 28 Nov 1781
Claude L.  b. 1882, d. 1912
David  b. 6 Jan 1716/17
David Jr  b. 6 Jun 1749, d. 1821
Deborah  b. 11 Sep 1778
Elizabeth  b. 1652, d. 1728
Ellen  b. 29 Aug 1811, d. 27 Apr 1893
George Jr.  b. 14 Sep 1697
Harriot  b. 9 Oct 1811
Howard L.  b. 1906
Jerusha  b. 9 Nov 1747
Joseph  b. 31 May 1751
Marion E.  b. 1904
Mary Ann  b. 16 Oct 1813
Mary Dunbar  b. 3 Sep 1795, d. 22 May 1864
Sumner (cont.)
Ruth Shaw  b. 1 Apr 1791, d. 7 Feb 1818
Vashti O.  b. c 1830
Sumrall
Joyce  b. 1948
Leanna  b. 1952
Lee  b. 14 Jan 1921, d. 11 Nov 2007
Sunborn?
Sundberg
Sundeimer
Sundheimer
Steven C.  b. c 1956
Sundquist
G. Elizabeth  b. c 1920, d. 29 Jun 2008
Suoro
Eva  b. c 1848
Suppes
Surette
June C.  b. 12 Jun 1936, d. May 2001
Surevance
Surprise
Surrey
Bruce MacGregor  b. 15 Jul 1926
Ellen  b. 16 Apr 1957
Susan Louise  b. 3 Jun 1955
Suryan
Mary Julia  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. 17 Jan 2008
Sutcliff
Sutfin
Charlotte  b. 28 Jul 1919
Omer E.  b. 8 Mar 1891, d. 2 Nov 1949
Omer Leslie  b. 21 Aug 1916
Roy Ellsworth  b. 4 Apr 1918, d. 21 Sep 1997
Roy Ellsworth  b. 4 Apr 1918
Sutherin
George Dwight  b. 25 Jun 1902
George W.  b. 29 Aug 1872
John Arville  b. 3 Jan 1898, d. 19 Jun 1955
Sutherland
Dennis Vinal  b. 29 Mar 1949
George Alex  d. b 2005
Sutherland-Watters
Sutliff
Emergene  b. 1838, d. 29 Sep 1871
Suttell
Sutton
Adeline Clarice  b. 4 Jun 1899, d. 27 Apr 1980
Anna  d. 5 Nov 1790
Byril Samuel  b. 17 Mar 1949
Elaine B.  b. 15 Jan 1940, d. 4 Jan 2009
Joan Ruth  b. 12 Aug 1931
Mary Ellen  b. 16 Sep 1880, d. 21 Apr 1960
Nicole  b. c 1974
Sharon Elizabeth  b. 31 Jan 1950
Suzannah
Sooky  b. c 1755
Suzor
Swab
Albert  b. 10 Apr 1918
Swackhamer
Swain
Arvilla Lizzette  b. c 1851, d. b 1900
Charles  b. c 1845, d. 25 Oct 1905
David Lee  b. 1965
Janet Elizabeth  b. 26 Jul 1931, d. 2009
Laura Grace  b. 2002
Rachel Anne  b. 1997
Swale
Gavyn  b. 4 Jun 1986
Hannah  b. 1980
Katherine  b. 4 Jun 1986
Maegan Joy  b. 29 Jul 1981
Swallow
Olive  b. 1896
Swan
Harold E.  b. Feb 1910
Jennifer Cree  b. 5 Oct 1965
Mildred Mary  b. 16 Nov 1898, d. 3 Nov 1977
Swaney
Frey Claremont  b. 2 May 1915, d. 1944
Swanik
Swanke
Swanner
Margaret  b. c 1843
Margaret  b. c 1843
Swanson
Anna Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1980
Christina Sue  b. 1 Jan 1982
Ethel Elizabeth  b. 1925
Julius (Capt.)  b. 1894
Ted  b. 1933
Swanstrom
Agnes Helen  b. 20 Jan 1944
Alvin James  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 22 Oct 1971
Alvin James  b. 14 May 1937, d. 18 May 1937
August Erhard  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 27 Apr 1950
Bonnie Suzanne  b. 28 Jul 1927, d. 13 Mar 1992
Carl A.  b. 30 Aug 1901, d. 4 Nov 1971
Cora Anna  b. 4 Dec 1938
David August  b. 21 Dec 1935
Donna Marie  b. 23 Mar 1930
Doreen Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1938
Edward Carter  b. 13 Apr 1957
Elizabeth Rose  b. 15 Nov 1955
Emma Clara  b. 26 Oct 1896, d. 18 Sep 1987
Floyd  b. 6 Jan 1892, d. 7 Oct 1937
Frances Ethyl  b. 24 Sep 1928
George Magnus  b. 31 Mar 1906, d. 11 Oct 1998
Harold Laverne  b. 10 Feb 1904, d. 15 Jun 1907
Jena Marie  b. 30 Sep 1981
Jennie Marie  b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 3 Jan 1997
Kenneth David  b. 12 May 1958
Koren Louise  b. 16 Jun 1978
Mary Anna  b. 20 May 1951
Richard Charles  b. 24 May 1957
Richard Charles  b. 3 Apr 1980
Swanstrom (cont.)
Robert Willis  b. 6 Apr 1983
Susie Anna  b. 16 Apr 1909, d. 5 Feb 1997
Vera Loretta  b. 3 Apr 1914, d. 8 Sep 1987
Willis August  b. 1 May 1948
Willis Edgar  b. 27 Sep 1917